RĪGAS REĢIONA TIESNEŠI

# Uzvārds Vārds Pilsēta
1 Bogdačkins Aleksandrs Rīga
2 Borisovs Valentīns Rīga
3 Borodulins Artjoms Rīga
4 Dzelzkalējs Gatis Rīga
5 Eižvertiņš Jurijs Rīga
6 Gluhovs Andrejs Rīga
7 Gumba Leons Rīga
8 Hudjakovs Edgars Rīga
9 Ikaunieks Jānis Rīga
10 Izvans Svatoslavs Rīga
11 Kaliņins Aleksandrs Rīga
12 Kokins Kristaps Rīga
13 Korčagins Pavels Rīga
14 Kurennojs Kirils Rīga
15 Leladze Roberts Rīga
16 Levaškevičs Vitālijs Rīga
17 Matusenko Germans Pinķi
18 Mihovičs Edgars Rīga
19 Morozovs Pāvels Rīga
20 Nazarovs Ēriks Rīga
21 Radioņenko Sergejs Rīga
22 Romanovskis Kristians Rīga
23 Smalčuks Artūrs Rīga
24 Soldatovs Nikolajs Salaspils
25 Stramkals Juris Rīga
26 Stukovs Uldis Rīga
27 Svarinskis Igors Rīga
28 Šacmans Sergejs Rīga
29 Šakurovs Edgars Rīga
30 Šiskunovs Aleksandrs Rīga
31 Vasjukovs Ņikita Rīga
32 Yakovlev Alexander Rīga
33 Zakreževskis Rolands Rīga

LATGALES REĢIONA TIESNEŠI

# Uzvārds Vārds Pilsēta
1 Aleksandra Ribakova Daugavpils
2 Benjavs Uģis Aizkraukle
3 Bondars  Aigars Rēzekne
4 Bovins Jānis Daugavpils
5 Bovins Edvards Daugavpils
6 Čižovs Georgijs Daugavpils
7 Elizabete Samušenko Daugavpils
8 Fedotova Viktorija Daugavpils
9 Firsovs Marks Rēzekne
10 Ignatjievs Deniss Aizkraukle
11 Ivanovs Jevgēnijs Ilūkste
12 Iveta Vitālija Grincevičute Daugavpils
13 Jermolajevs Vjačeslavs Malta
14 Kaniņš Armīns Ilūkste
15 Kaņepējs Dainis Pļaviņas
16 Kohans Edgars Daugavpils
17 Kozlovs Deniss Daugavpils
18 Krastiņš Andris Jēkabpils
19 Kuzmins Mareks Bērzgale
20 Maksimčuks Jevgēņijs Daugavpils
21 Mežinieks Andis Preiļi
22 Nikiforovs Edgars Preiļi
23 Pilacs Deivis Ilūkste
24 Pitrāns Vadims Krāslava
25 Prokofjevs Vasilijs Malta
26 Prokopkins Sergejs Rēzekne
27 Puzāns Andrejs Jēkabpils
28 Romansevičs Oskars Ilūkste
29 Rubļevskis Mārtiņš  
30 Sarafaņuks Deniss  
31 Smirnovs Aigars Rēzekne
32 Sprukts Alens Rēzekne
33 Stankevičs Evalds Daugavpils
34 Šķesters-Kambals  Renārs Rēzekne
35 Tračums  Edgars Daugavpils
36 Upenieks Kristaps Preiļi
37 Vengreviča Viktorija Daugavpils
38 Vlasovs Aleksandrs Daugavpils
39 Zelenkovs Jevgēnijs Krāslava
40 Žigunovs Artemijs Malta

KURZEMES REĢIONA TIESNEŠI

# Uzvārds Vārds Pilsēta
1 Ābele Kristers Kuldīga
2 Bosjanoks Aleksis Kuldīga
3 Butajenko Aleksandrs Liepāja
4 Dobrecovs Arturs Liepāja
5 Freimanis Haralds Liepāja
6 Grundmanis Andis Kuldīga
7 Hincenbergs Edgars Liepāja
8 Ivanņikova  Viktorija Ventspils
9 Ivanovs Oļegs Ventspils
10 Ivaņņikovs Sergejs Ventspils
11 Jurčenko Kirils Ventspils
12 Karpenko Vitālijs Liepāja
13 Keisels Aleksejs Ventspils
14 Kņūts Kārlis Liepāja
15 Kurpniece Patrīcija Talsi
16 Kurpnieks Agnis Talsi
17 Kurpnieks Ansis Talsi
18 Mordatenko Vasilijs Ventspils
19 Pepaņans Vače Liepāja
20 Rogačovs Dmitrijs Ventspils
21 Silajevs Andrejs Ventspils
22 Smirnovs Maksims Ventspils
23 Smurovs Antons Ventspils
24 Spiciņš Signijs Liepāja
25 Šternbergs Artūrs Kuldīga
26 Švažs Gints Liepāja
27 Vaskops Ģirts Kuldīga

VIDZEMES REĢIONA TIESNEŠI

# Uzvārds Vārds Pilsēta
1 Aleksejevs Aleksandrs Limbaži
2 Apsītis Aigars Valmiera
3 Apsītis Ralfs Valmiera
4 Ābols  Elvis Smiltene
5 Burcevs Toms Valmiera
6 Cīrulis  Tomass Valmiera
7 Dergečs Jānis Smiltene
8 Fenskis Aivis Limbaži
9 Jaunzems Jānis Staicele
10 Klots Reinholds Valka
11 Krūms  Dainis Limbaži
12 Lācis Eduards Valmiera
13 Loiko Rainers Valmiera
14 Losmanis Andris Salacgrīva
15 Mežulis  Toms Smiltene
16 Migla  Ralfs Valmiera
17 Puriņš  Kristers Aldis Smiltene
18 Putrālis  Reinis Smiltene
19 Riekstiņš Tomass Ralfs Valmiera
20 Rozītis  Kārlis Smiltene
21 Sēja Edijs Smiltene
22 Stīpnieks Eduards Smiltene
23 Stūris Artūrs Smiltene
24 Veģeris Eduards Smiltene
25 Veide Jānis Valmiera
26 Veide Roberts Jānis  Valmiera
27 Velme Vairis Valmiera
28 Zariņš  Māris Salacgrīva

ZEMGALES REĢIONA TIESNEŠI

# Uzvārds Vārds Pilsēta
1 Andersons Anrijs Bauska
2 Dmitrijevs Aleksejs    Jūrmala
3 Keziks  Jevgenijs   Olaine
4 Kmetjuks  Olegs Dobele
5 Kovaļovs Atis Tukums
6 Ladiga Korobkova Luīze Elizabete Jelgava
7 Laškova Anastasija Jelgava
8 Miļuhins  Igors     Jelgava
9 Misa Kristers Tukums
10 Rozumnijs Jevģenijs Iecava
11 Sarva Andris Tukums
12 Stautiņš Aivars Tukums
13 Šlikovs Vladimirs Olaine
14 Štāls Toms Tukums
15 Uzlovs Romāns Jelgava
16 Vitolnieks Andis Tukums
17 Vītola Mārita Jelgava
18 Vītols Dainis Jelgava
19 Voicišs Emīls Jaunpils 
20 Zaļkalns Emīls Tukums

ZIEMEĻAUSTRUMU REĢIONA TIESNEŠI

# Uzvārds Vārds Pilsēta
1 Anisimovs Markuss Stāmeriena
2 Balabkins Edgars Alūksne
3 Cepurnieks-Kaļva Māris Gulbene
4 Deksnis Ričards Gulbene
5 Drozds Rolands Varakļāni
6 Gabranovs Guntars Kārsava
7 Gailītis Eduards Gulbene
8 Grīslis Niks Balvi
9 Groznovs Aleksejs Varakļāni
10 Gutāns Raitis Kārsava
11 Haluss Dāvids Balvi
12 Incenbergs Jēkabs Jaunalūksnes pagasts 
13 Kolosovs Jurijs Balvi
14 Kopilova Olga Rēzeknes novads 
15 Kostukevics Kristaps Varakļāni
16 Leišavnieks Raitis Balvi
17 Mauriņš Juris Gulbene
18 Meiers Haralds Varakļāni
19 Morozovs Kristiāns Kārsava
20 Olipovs Mihails Kārsava
21 Pavlova Raina Balvi
22 Podolec Daniels Ludza
23 Prokopkins Sergejs Ilūkstes novads 
24 Racins Ilmārs Varakļānu novads
25 Semjonovs Artemijs Balvi
26 Timofejevs Rodions Ludza
27 Trifonovs Nikita Gulbene
28 Turlais Renāts Varakļāni
29 Upeniece Ilze Ludza
30 Vinogradovs Ilja Ludza
31 Zaharāns Ingus Balvi
32 Žagats Linards Alūksne
33 Želča Vladlēna Balvi

Saraksts atjaunots 27.06.2017