RĪGAS REĢIONA TIESNEŠI

# Uzvārds Vārds Pilsēta
1 Bogdačkins Aleksandrs Rīga
2 Borisovs Valentīns Rīga
3 Borodulins Artjoms Rīga
4 Brencēns Rolands Baloži
5 Dzelzkalējs Gatis Rīga
6 Eižvertiņš Jurijs Rīga
7 Gluhovs Andrejs Rīga
8 Gumba Leons Rīga
9 Gusts Aivis Rīga
10 Gutāns Raitis Rīga
11 Hrištičš Emīls Rīga
12 Hudjakovs Edgars Rīga
13 Ikaunieks Jānis Rīga
14 Jurčenko Kirils Rīga
15 Leladze Roberts Rīga
16 Leonovs Olegs Rīga
17 Levaškevičs Vitālijs Rīga
18 Malvess Patriks Rīga
19 Martinsons Edgars Rīga
20 Mihovičs Edgars Rīga
21 Morozovs Pāvels Rīga
22 Nazarovs Ēriks Rīga
23 Podolecs Daniels Rīga
24 Radioņenko Sergejs Rīga
25 Romanovskis Kristians Rīga
26 Sēja Edijs Rīga
27 Soldatovs Nikolajs Salaspils
28 Stramkals Juris Rīga
29 Stukovs Uldis Rīga
30 Svarinskis Igors Rīga
31 Šacmans Sergejs Rīga
32 Šakurovs Edgars Rīga
33 Šiškunovs Aleksandrs Rīga
34 Vasjukovs Ņikita Rīga

LATGALES REĢIONA TIESNEŠI

# Uzvārds Vārds Pilsēta
1 Benjavs Uģis Aizkraukle
2 Bogdanovs Dmitrijs Daugavpils
3 Bondars Viktors Rēzekne
4 Bondars  Aigars Rēzekne
5 Bovins Edvards Daugavpils
6 Bovins Edvīns Daugavpils
7 Bovins Jānis Daugavpils
8 Čižovs Georgijs Daugavpils
9 Elizabete Samušenko Daugavpils
10 Fedotova Viktorija Daugavpils
11 Firsovs Marks Rēzekne
12 Ignatjievs Deniss Aizkraukle
13 Ivanovs Jevgēnijs Ilūkste
14 Iveta Vitālija Grincevičute Daugavpils
15 Jermolajeva Jeļena Daugavpils
16 Jermolajevs Aleksejs Daugavpils
17 Jermolajevs Vjačeslavs Malta
18 Kaniņš Armīns Ilūkste
19 Kaņepējs Raivo Pļaviņas
20 Kaņepējs Dainis Pļaviņas
21 Kohans Edgars Daugavpils
22 Kopilova Olga Rēzekne
23 Kozlovs Deniss Daugavpils
24 Krastiņš Andris Jēkabpils
25 Kuzmins Mareks Berzgale
26 Maksimčuks Jevgēņijs Daugavpils
27 Marjanovs Aleksandrs Malta
28 Mežinieks Andis Preiīi
29 Nikaļuks Sergejs Pļaviņas
30 Nikiforovs Edgars preili
31 Pilacs Deivis Ilūkste
32 Pitrāns Vadims Kraslava
33 Prokofjevs Vasilijs Malta
34 Prokopkins Sergejs Rēzekne
35 Puzāns Andrejs Jēkabpils
36 Ribakova Aleksandra Daugavpils
37 Romansevičs Oskars Ilūkste
38 Rubļevskis Mārtiņš Daugavpils
39 Sarafaņuks Deniss Daugavpils
40 Smirnovs Aigars Rēzekne
41 Sprukts Alens Rēzekne
42 Stankevičs Ēvalds Daugavpils
43 Šemeņevs Maksims Malta
44 Šķesters-Kambals  Renārs Rēzekne
45 Tračums  Edgars Daugavpils
46 Upenieks Kristaps Preiļi
47 Vengreviča Viktorija Daugavpils
48 Zelenkovs Jevgēnijs Kraslava
49 Žigunovs Artemijs Malta

KURZEMES REĢIONA TIESNEŠI

# Uzvārds Vārds Pilsēta
1 Ābele Kristers Kuldīga
2 Āboliņš Roberts Jānis Kuldīga
3 Bušs Artūrs Saldus
4 Butajenko Aleksandrs Liepāja
5 Feldmanis Raitis Priekule
6 Freimanis Haralds Liepāja
7 Gebauers Kārlis Kuldīga
8 Glāziņš Uģis Saldus
9 Gross Mārtiņš Liepāja
10 Grundmanis Andis Kuldīga
11 Grundmanis Kristers Kuldīga
12 Ivanņikovs Sergejs Ventspils
13 Kairišs Markuss Kuldīga
14 Kaļmuks Mihails Saldus
15 Kažimirs Maksims Kuldīga
16 Keisels Aleksejs Ventspils
17 Kņūts Kārlis Liepāja
18 Kurpniece Patrīcija Talsi
19 Kurpnieks Agnis Talsi
20 Kurpnieks Ansis Talsi
21 Leitāns Guntis Liepāja
22 Mordatenko Vasilijs Ventspils
23 Muižininkas Gintaras Liepāja
24 Nikolajenko Konstantīns Ventspils
25 Panovs Kristaps Kuldīga
26 Pepaņans Vače Liepāja
27 Rogačovs Dmitrijs Ventspils
28 Seļickis  Ainars Saldus
29 Seļickis  Ričards Saldus
30 Silajevs Andrejs Ventspils
31 Silarājs Raitis Kuldīga
32 Smurovs Antons Ventspils
33 Švažs Gints Liepāja
34 Trusovs Artjoms Ventspils
35 Upenieks Jorets Kuldīga
36 Vaskops  Ģirts Kuldīga

VIDZEMES REĢIONA TIESNEŠI

# Uzvārds Vārds Pilsēta
1 Aleksejevs Aleksandrs Limbaži
2 Apsītis Aigars Valmiera
3 Apsītis Ralfs Valmiera
4 Bērziņš Ainārs Valmiera
5 Cīrulis  Jānis Ogre
6 Emulovs Eduards Smiltene
7 Fenskis Aivis Limbaži
8 Jansons Edgars Smiltene
9 Ignatjevs  Deniss Aizkraukle
10 Jaunzems  Jānis Staicele
11 Klots Reinholds Smiltene
12 Kovaļevska Nikola Priekuļi
13 Krūms  Dainis Limbaži
14 Lancmanis  Markuss Priekuļi
15 Lācis Eduards Valmiera
16 Loiko Rainers Valmiera
17 Losmanis Andris Salacgrīva
18 Mežulis  Toms Smiltene
19 Puriņš Kristers Aldis Smiltene
20 Putrālis  Reinis Smiltene
21 Ratnieks Kristaps Ogre
22 Riekstiņš Tomass Ralfs Valmiera
23 Rozītis  Kārlis Smiltene
24 Rozītis  Rūdis Smiltene
25 Sēja Edijs Smiltene
26 Sleņģis Kristaps Smiltene
27 Sonatovs Aleksejs Ogre
28 Stīpnieks Eduards Smiltene
29 Stūris Artūrs Smiltene
30 Taškāns Ilmārs Aizkraukle
31 Veģeris Eduards Smiltene
32 Veide Jānis Valmiera
33 Veide Roberts Jānis  Valmiera
34 Vitkuss Tomass Ogre
35 Zariņš Māris Salacgrīva

ZEMGALES REĢIONA TIESNEŠI

# Uzvārds Vārds Pilsēta
1 Briedis Ritvars Bauska
2 Butlers Raitis Haralds Olaine
3 Čēģers Elmārs Olaine
4 Dmitrijevs Aleksejs    Jūrmala/Dubulti
5 Kmetjuks  Oļegs Dobele
6 Kovaļovs Atis Tukums
7 Ladiga Korobkova Luīze Elizabete Jelgava
8 Laškova Anastasija Jelgava
9 Miļuhins  Igors     Jelgava
10 Misa Kristers Tukums
11 Rozumnijs Jevgenijs Iecava
12 Sarva Andris Tukums
13 Stautiņš Aivars Tukums novads
14 Šlikovs Vladimirs Olaine
15 Uzlovs Romāns Jelgava
16 Vītolnieks Andis Tukums
17 Vītola Marita Jelgava
18 Vītols Dainis Jelgava
19 Voitehovich Daria Olaine
20 Zaļkalns Emīls Tukums

ZIEMEĻAUSTRUMU REĢIONA TIESNEŠI

# Uzvārds Vārds Pilsēta
1 Ambarovs Ričards Balvi
2 Balabkins Edgars Alūksne
3 Cīrulis Deniss Gulbene
4 Demakova Glorija Ludza
5 Gabranovs Guntars Kārsava
6 Gailītis Eduards Gulbene
7 Grīslis Niks Balvi
8 Groholskis Deniss Ludza
9 Groznovs Aleksejs Varakļāni
10 Gutāns Raitis Rīga
11 Haluss Dāvids Balvi
12 Kokorevičs Ņikita Balvi
13 Kolosovs Jurijs Balvi
14 Kostukevics Kristaps Varakļāni
15 Matjuhenko Aleksandrs Ludza
16 Maurinš Juris Gulbene
17 Meiers Harlds Varakļāni
18 Mežajevs Roberts Varakļāni
19 Morozovs Kristiāns Kārsava
20 Nagla Lāsma Kārsava
21 Naglis Renārs Kārsava
22 Oļipovs Mihails Kārsava
23 Pavlova Raina Balvi
24 Razumejevs Leonīds Ludza
25 Rubļovs Deniels Rēzekne
26 Saliņš Daniels Balvu novada Tilža
27 Savickis Edvīns Ludza
28 Semjonovs Artemijs Balvi
29 Timofejevs Rodions Ludza
30 Trifonovs Ņikita Gulbene
31 Turlais Renāts Varakļāni
32 Upeniece Ilze Ludza
33 Vinogradovs Iļja Ludza
34 Zaharāns Ingus Balvi
35 Žvirblis Viesturs Balvu novads

Saraksts atjaunots 08.06.2018