UZZINI VAIRĀK

8. - 10. SEPTEMBRIS | VENTSPILS, OC "VENTSPILS" REZERVES LAUKUMS

A APAKŠGRUPA

# Komanda I II III IV V VI Punkti Vārti Vieta
I FS Metta   8:0 3:0 5:1 0:0 3:1 13 19-2 1.
II FK Liepāja 0:8   2:2 4:0 2:1 1:2 7 9-13 3.
III FC Real Pro Ikšķile 0:3 2:2   1:3 2:2 0:3 2 5-13 6.
IV Madonas BJSS 1:5 0:4 3:1   0:5 2:0 6 6-15 4.
V JFA Jelgava 0:0 1:2 2:2 5:0   0:2 5 8-6 5.
VI Rēzeknes FA 1:3 2:1 3:0 0:2 2:0   9 8-6 2.

B APAKŠGRUPA

# Komanda I II III IV V VI Punkti Vārti Vieta
I BFC Daugavpils   2:5 3:0 5:0 2:3 1:2 6 13-10 3.
II SK Babīte 5:2   5:1 2:1 3:0 4:1 15 19-5 1.
III FK Tukums 2000/TSS 0:3 1:5   2:0 1:1 5:2 7 9-11 2.
IV FA Ventspils 0:5 1:2 0:2   1:0 1:1 4 3-10 6.
V FK Dinamo Rīga 3:2 0:3 1:1 0:1   1:1 5 5-8 4.
VI Vidzemes FC 2:1 1:4 2:5 1:1 1:1   5 7-12 5.

SPĒLES PAR 1./4. VIETU

# Komanda I II III IV Punkti Vārti Vieta
I FS Metta   3:1 2:1 6:1 9 11-3 1.
II Rēzeknes FA 1:3   0:1 0:3 0 1-7 4.
III SK Babīte 1:2 1:0   5:1 6 7-3 2.
IV FK Tukums 2000/TSS 1:6 3:0 1:5   3 5-11 3.

SPĒLES PAR 5./8. VIETU

# Komanda I II III IV Punkti Vārti Vieta
I FK Liepāja   4:0 1:2 5:0 6 10-2 5.
II Madonas BJSS 0:4   0:6 0:3 0 0-13 8.
III BFC Daugavpils 2:1 6:0   2:3 6 10-4 6.
IV FK Dinamo Rīga 0:5 3:0 3:2   6 6-7 7.

SPĒLES PAR 9./12. VIETU

# Komanda I II III IV Punkti Vārti Vieta
I JFA Jelgava   2:2 2:0 3:1 7 7-3 9.
II FC Real Pro Ikšķile 2:2   2:4 2:0 4 6-6 11.
III Vidzemes FC 0:2 4:2   1:1 4 5-5 10.
IV FA Ventspils 1:3 0:2 1:1   1 2-6 12.

SPĒĻU KALENDĀRS

1. laukums Rez. Laiks 2. laukums Rez.
PIEKTDIENA, 8. SEPTEMBRIS
JFA Jelgava - FK Liepāja 1:2 14:00 BFC Daugavpils - Vidzemes FC 1:2
FC Real Pro Ikšķile - Rēzeknes FA 0:3 14:50 SK Babīte - FK Dinamo Rīga 3:0
Madonas BJSS - FS Metta 1:5 15:40 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - FA Ventspils 2:0
16:30 | Turnīra atklāšana
JFA Jelgava - FC Real Pro Ikšķile 2:2 16:50 FK Dinamo Rīga - BFC Daugavpils 3:2
FK Liepāja - Madonas BJSS 4:0 17:40 FA Ventspils - Vidzemes FC 1:1
FS Metta - Rēzeknes FA 3:1 18:30 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - SK Babīte 1:5
SESTDIENA, 9. SEPTEMBRIS
Madonas BJSS - JFA Jelgava 0:5 10:00 BFC Daugavpils - FA Ventspils 5:0
FK Liepāja - Rēzeknes FA 1:2 10:50 SK Babīte - Vidzemes FC 4:1
FC Real Pro Ikšķile - FS Metta 0:3 11:40 FK Dinamo Rīga - FK Tukums 2000/TSS 1:1
Madonas BJSS - Rēzeknes FA 2:0 14:30 FA Ventspils - SK Babīte 1:2
Ikšķiles BSSC - FK Liepāja 2:2 15:20 Vidzemes FC - FK Dinamo Rīga 1:1
FS Metta - JFA Jelgava 0:0 16:10 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - BFC Daugavpils 0:3
Madonas BJSS-FC Real Pro Ikšķile

3:1

17:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - FA Ventspils 0:1
Rēzeknes FA - JFA Jelgava 2:0 17:50 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - Vidzemes FC 5:2
FK Liepāja - FS Metta 0:8 18:40 BFC Daugavpils - SK Babīte 2:5
SVĒTDIENA, 10. SEPTEMBRIS
JFA Jelgava - FA Ventspils 3:1 10:00 Vidzemes FC - FC Real Pro Ikšķile 4:2
FK Liepāja - FK Dinamo Rīga 5:0 10:50 BFC Daugavpils - Madonas BJSS 6:0
FS Metta - FK Tukums 2000/TSS 6:1 11:40 Rēzeknes FA-  SK Babīte 0:1
JFA Jelgava - Vidzemes FC 2:0 12:30 FC Real Pro Ikšķile - FA Ventspils 2:0
FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils 1:2 14:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - Madonas BJSS 3:0
FS Metta - SK Babīte 2:1 14:50 Rēzeknes FA - FK Tukums 2000/TSS 0:3
16:00 | Apbalvošana